Maria Vittoria Malta Trans 0035699604479
Iza Morales Brescia Trans 3312935642
Katerina Mannheim Trans 004915205332801
Rayssa Victoria Londra Trans 00447592556720
Crystal Genova Trav 3533140303
Gabrielly Victoria Parigi Trans 0033610325585
Rebecca Rodrigues Firenze Trav 3479661711












