Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771
Eleonora Montesilvano Girl 3288772499
Isabel Ferrara Girl 3473498657
Ilaria Moore Pavia Girl 3381690044
Louise Cali Girl 00573232982173
Deutsche Kira Schorndorf Girl 004916092150448
Rachele Hott Olbia Girl 3388951670












