Kassandra Makerini Bambola Udine Trans 3661172238
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Lorrany Urach Marsiglia Trans 0033632556476
Estefania Saarbrücken Trans 3445786490
Camilla Brasiliana Udine Trans 3512360586
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479
Gabrielly Victoria Parigi Trans 0033610325585












