Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Cherry Class Stoccarda Girl 004915145816100
Sonja Ulma Girl 004917695327932
Paola Din Trapani Girl 3293598134
Christine Rüsselsheim Am Main Girl 004915214714086
Stella Lover Firenze Girl 3343181150












