Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Antonia Francoforte Trans 004915166269219
Belen Torino Trans 3534069198
Aliny Ferraz Porto Alegre Trans 00555195438104
Grazy Markezine Lisbona Trans 3512393985
Camilla Brasiliana Udine Trans 3512360586
Jessica Aryani Roma Trans 3932507943












