Karolina Quarto D'altino Trans 3668164945
Izah Milano Trans 3274819578
Pamella Petrova Essen Trans 3444139496
Veronica Gomez Salerno Trans 3933629573
Sandra Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915216783779
Kati Cosenza Trans 3928643727
Letizia Andrade Spalato Trans 00385915648998












